Ashley Greene - 2010 Teen Choice Awards

Ashley Greene - 2010 Teen Choice Awards

Ashley Greene - 2010 Teen Choice Awards

20 JPG | 1500x2000 | 7 mb


Ashley Michele Greene (born February 21, 1987) is an American television and film actress and model. She is signed on to play Alice Cullen in the film "Twilight"


Personal life

Greene was born in Jacksonville, Florida to Joe and Michele Greene. She moved to Los Angeles, California at the age of 17 to pursue an acting career. Greene has one sibling, Joe, who still resides in Jacksonville with her parents.

Career

Greene initially planned to become a model, but was told that she wasn't tall enough to be a runway model and should instead focus on commercials. After taking commercial and acting classes, she fell in love with acting and realized that she preferred it over modeling. Greene thus graduated high school early at the age of 17 and moved to L.A. to pursue an acting career. Though her career is still evolving, Greene has starred in the music video for 'Kiss Me, Kill Me' by Mest and has appeared as a guest on many popular television programs, such as "Punk'd" and "Crossing Jordan", as well as in an iPod commercial. Greene's big break came in 2008 when she was cast as Alice Cullen in "Twilight", a film based on the novel of the same name by Stephenie Meyer.

Date of Birth
21 February 1987, Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Birth Name
Ashley Michelle Greene
Nickname
Asher
Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

DOWNLOAD

Mirror

Mirror

Film Ara, Film İzle

Etiketler

Ashley Greene - 2010 Teen Choice Awards programının en son versiyonunu ve Ashley Greene - 2010 Teen Choice Awards programına ait crack, serial, pachları bulabilirsiniz. Bunun yanı sıra Ashley Greene - 2010 Teen Choice Awards ait altyazı veya türkçe dublaj içerikleri, mp4 formatında ya da DVDRip halinde çekilmiş görüntülerini bulabilirsiniz. Ashley Greene - 2010 Teen Choice Awards tam sürümdür ve sorunsuzca kurulabilmektedir. Dilerseniz Ashley Greene - 2010 Teen Choice Awards türkçe yama (pach) ile türkçe olarakta kullanabilirsiniz. Hepsi bir yana Ashley Greene - 2010 Teen Choice Awards'i hotfile, rapidshare, filesonic, uploading, fileserve, uploadstation, netload vb birçok download sitesine ait download linklerini bulabilirsiniz.

Yorumlar


Hiç yazılmış yorum bulunmamaktadır.

Yorum Ekle Lütfen site kuralları çerçevesinde yorumlarınızı ekleyiniz...



UYARI: Küfür, hakaret, rencide edici cümleler veya imalar, inançlara saldırı içeren, imla kuralları ile yazılmamış, Türkçe karakter kullanılmayan ve büyük harflerle yazılmış yorumlar onaylanmamaktadır.